Pigeons inscrits 2018

 
Matricule Amateur Team Sexe Couleur
9683 VIDEAU Joel AILE D’ACIER    
135977 DOBELLI Nicole AILE D’ACIER    
136093 JACQUES Christophe AILE D’ACIER    
136243 VIDAL Joel AILE D’ACIER    
136370 VIAUD François AILE D’ACIER    
410026 FABRIES Roger ALBIGEOIS    
410071 JEGOUX Gaetan ALBIGEOIS    
410101 GRIL Alain ALBIGEOIS    
410241 SYLVESTRE Joao ALBIGEOIS    
410558 MATOS José ALBIGEOIS    
595 BONNETAT André AUVERGNE-LOIRE    
67983 COEUR Bruno AUVERGNE-LOIRE    
68623 MONTABONNEL Louis AUVERGNE-LOIRE    
69340 MATHA Fabrice AUVERGNE-LOIRE    
69663 SIMON Benjamin AUVERGNE-LOIRE    
420436 SALLES Gérald BAGNERES 1    
420453 SALLES Gilbert BAGNERES 1    
420454 SALLES Gabriel BAGNERES 1    
420613 ABADIE ANDRE BAGNERES 1    
420656 CARRERE Matéo BAGNERES 1    
417990 COURTADE Didier BAGNERES 2   Bleu
420350 BORDERE JEROME BAGNERES 2    
420617 CALATAYUD GILBERT BAGNERES 2    
420655 CARRERE Cyril BAGNERES 2    
420675 DOMINGUES Jean-Paul BAGNERES 2    
2041444 PLETINCKX Jean-Paul BEERSEL    
2041622 FLORIDOR Luc BEERSEL    
2041881 DE GREEF Michel BEERSEL    
2043625 DE BECKER Désiré BEERSEL    
2044337 SCHOUKENS Jurgen BEERSEL    
4213 BARBASTE Jean-Pierre BOUCAU    
1033583 CASAERT Sébastien et Hugo BOUCAU    
1095117 PIERRE Roger et David BOUCAU    
2011373 RANS Alex et Annie BOUCAU    
2041361 VANDEPUTTE Gérard BOUCAU    
1423 GONCALVES REGINE CASSENEUIL    
1424 GONCALVES AUGUSTE CASSENEUIL    
1482 BAUDIS Céline CASSENEUIL    
1483 DURANT Jonathan CASSENEUIL    
1509 FABRE Sébastien CASSENEUIL    
412214 DEBUSSER Edouard CATHARES    
412216 DERAMEZ Patrick CATHARES    
412217 BUATAS Hubert CATHARES    
412325 POIRSON Yannick CATHARES    
412327 ROYERE Jean-Claude CATHARES    
4180 HOUMAD Emmanuel CENTRAL 1    
4269 SAINT-MARTIN Marie-Thérèse CENTRAL 1    
409122 TRIVELLATO Alain CENTRAL 1    
411390 SEBASTIEN Perrine CENTRAL 1    
412010 CARRERE Jean-Louis CENTRAL 1    
408350 PERTUS DOMINIQUE CENTRAL 2    
408853 FROMENT CHRISTIAN CENTRAL 2    
409990 RUI PINHO CENTRAL 2    
410878 VIEILLEDENT Mathieu CENTRAL 2    
421569 RAYNAUD René CENTRAL 2    
412642 DUBARRY Gilberte COPAINS D’ABORD    
412644 LENGUIN Stéphane COPAINS D’ABORD    
412655 SARRAMEA Alain COPAINS D’ABORD    
412702 GUTIERREZ Daniel COPAINS D’ABORD    
412714 ARPAIA Ange COPAINS D’ABORD    
412633 CABROL Maurice CROIX DU SUD    
412643 AGON Daniel CROIX DU SUD    
412649 AGON Thierry CROIX DU SUD    
414018 PALMA François CROIX DU SUD    
414214 MOUYSSET Sophie CROIX DU SUD    
12221 STROJEK Claude CSP LIMOGES    
12479 GUILLEMOT Claude CSP LIMOGES    
12507 ANDRIEUX Yves & Nicolas CSP LIMOGES    
13021 LOSCHI Francis CSP LIMOGES    
13103 FERREIRA Firmino CSP LIMOGES    
1051256 DEGAND Bruno CYCLISTES    
2041069 VAN MUIJLDER Michel CYCLISTES    
4051692 DE SMEYTER Joost CYCLISTES    
5034323 SCHROEDER Vincent CYCLISTES    
369579 PITON ARLETTE DAX    
369598 PITON GERARD DAX    
369730 ANDRIEU BERNARD DAX    
369731 ANDRIEU DENIS DAX    
369793 REILLY CHRISTOPHER DAX    
2013090 VAN HORENBEECK Leo DE KASTAARS    
2014238 WINNEPENNINCKX Marc DE KASTAARS    
2015918 VERLAENEN André DE KASTAARS    
2016435 CAMMAERTS Hok DE KASTAARS    
2016576 WOUTERS WOUTERS DE KASTAARS    
149078 PRINGUET LYLIANE ET MARCEL ECLAIR MARTIGUES    
149133 BADEANU AURELIAN ECLAIR MARTIGUES    
149151 BOTELHO DIOGO ECLAIR MARTIGUES    
149219 BOTELHO VITOR ECLAIR MARTIGUES    
149288 SIMON BERNARD ECLAIR MARTIGUES    
416611 PARDIELLAN Jérôme ESPACE    
416620 DA COSTA FERNAND ESPACE    
1101110 DEGEE Jean-Philippe FAMENNOIS    
1113741 HOORNAERT Alain FAMENNOIS    
1113978 DETAL Michel FAMENNOIS    
1114010 MARTINOT Eddy FAMENNOIS    
1114220 VERBUSTEL-MICHEL FAMENNOIS    
412407 PIRES Domingo FARNOUS    
412454 BONIS Vincent FARNOUS    
412456 BONIS Baptiste FARNOUS    
412498 BONIS Jean-Paul FARNOUS    
412563 RAYNAUD René FARNOUS    
2044939 NOYNAERT Frederik FOLDINGUES    
2044943 LUYCKX Luc FOLDINGUES    
2129665 VAN ROY – DENBROEDER FOLDINGUES    
2139263 VANDENBOSCH Mark FOLDINGUES    
2139272 VANMULDER Erik FOLDINGUES    
1377 SLUYTS Nathalie GARONNE-QUERCY    
1436 GONCALVES GARONNE-QUERCY   Ecaillé
42660 GAUTAUX Reynald GARONNE-QUERCY    
42704 GARONNE-QUERCY GARONNE-QUERCY    
42705 GARONNE-QUERCY GARONNE-QUERCY    
417041 PUNTOUS Yves GELOS 1    
417085 PUNTOUS Céline GELOS 1    
417093 DA NAVE Manuel GELOS 1    
417184 LOUSTALET Henri GELOS 1    
417203 ALMEIDA Victor GELOS 1    
417344 NUNES Severino GELOS 2    
417444 COELHO Bernadette GELOS 2    
417497 MARTINS José GELOS 2    
417511 CONORD MAXIME GELOS 2    
418800 GSM GSM    
2041161 MILLEVILLE Bart HERBOTS    
2042900 VAN HUYNEGHEM Guy HERBOTS    
5036313 SURINX Hilaire HERBOTS    
5036497 PLETSERS Nadia HERBOTS    
5036506 HERBOTS Raf HERBOTS    
4057 CLAVE JONATHAN LA GAILLACOISE    
4082 ROUQUIER Eric LA GAILLACOISE    
4210 CARRIERRE Pierre LA GAILLACOISE    
4212 BARBASTE Michel LA GAILLACOISE    
4273 LACLAVERGNE Jean-Luc LA GAILLACOISE    
12055 FAUCHER Dominique LIMOUSINE    
12348 DAGNICOURT Evie LIMOUSINE    
12605 BRUT Jeanine LIMOUSINE    
13280 JAMMET Mickael LIMOUSINE    
13408 LADRAT Coralie LIMOUSINE    
68030 CHARVOLIN Romain LOIRE-AUVERGNE    
68147 HENRY Sylvain LOIRE-AUVERGNE    
68529 COEUR Dominique LOIRE-AUVERGNE    
69124 LASTIQUE Jean-Michel LOIRE-AUVERGNE    
138375 BERGERON Gilles LOIRE-AUVERGNE    
421214 AUDOIN Jean-Bernard LOURDES 1    
421277 PERES CLAUDE LOURDES 1    
421059 ARLA Jean-Pierre LOURDES 1    
421093 BACZKIEWICZ Michel LOURDES 1    
421301 STIRBU Nicolae LOURDES 1    
421179 CASSUS Dominique LOURDES 2    
421287 PERES Aline LOURDES 2    
421407 MANSE ERIC LOURDES 2    
421499 MORCILLO Patrick LOURDES 2    
421567 PERES Philippe LOURDES 2    
421511 SBRAGIA-ANTONI Stella LOURDES 3    
421066 LABARTHE Cyril LOURDES 3    
421510 CIPRIANI Laura LOURDES 3    
132074 THOMAS Dominique MACOTTE SIGOGNE 1    
132171 DEFOULOUNOUX Boris MACOTTE SIGOGNE 1    
132307 BESINEAUD Pascal MACOTTE SIGOGNE 1    
132410 METAYER Patrick MACOTTE SIGOGNE 1    
132478 DEFOULOUNOUX Jacky MACOTTE SIGOGNE 1    
132173 DEFOULOUNOUX Madame MACOTTE SIGOGNE 2    
132221 ROBINAUD Eric MACOTTE SIGOGNE 2    
132309 BESINEAUD Madame MACOTTE SIGOGNE 2    
132377 TOURRAIS Christian MACOTTE SIGOGNE 2    
132600 PROVOST D et A MACOTTE SIGOGNE 2    
42703 AUBOUIN Philippe MARMANDE    
42806 MOURGUET JEAN MARC MARMANDE    
42876 ARCHIMBAUD MARMANDE    
42879 CAPDEVIOLE François MARMANDE    
42934 INNOCENTE Martin MARMANDE    
411286 COUGOT Jean-Philippe MAZAMET    
411289 GUERRERO Bernard MAZAMET    
411377 REY André MAZAMET    
411395 DARMAIS Alexandre MAZAMET    
411454 CASANOVA Jean-François MAZAMET    
42517 SCHEUBEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MIRAMONT    
42577 DE FREITAS CARLOS MIRAMONT    
42583 DE FREITAS MADAME MIRAMONT    
42609 CASAL MADAME MIRAMONT    
42610 CASAL LAURENT MIRAMONT    
410633 LIZANO César MIRANDOL    
410704 CALVIGNAC Lucas MIRANDOL    
410801 CROZES Bernard MIRANDOL    
410802 PANIS Jean-Claude MIRANDOL    
410880 VIEILLEDENT Caroline MIRANDOL    
41057 BOUCHAIT DOMINIQUE MONTREJEAU    
41140 ARROUY Patrick MONTREJEAU    
41333 PIN Jocelyn MONTREJEAU    
41334 SOUVERVILLE Sébastien MONTREJEAU    
41340 DE ALMEIDA Fernand MONTREJEAU    
410064 JEGOUX Françoise OCCITANIE ALBIGEOISE    
410067 SANDRAL Patricia OCCITANIE ALBIGEOISE    
410102 GRIL Florence OCCITANIE ALBIGEOISE    
413732 CHIBAUDEL Jacques OCCITANIE ALBIGEOISE    
413743 CHIBAUDEL Laurent OCCITANIE ALBIGEOISE    
419047 CANTON Pierre PAU 1    
419159 PEYROU Christian PAU 1    
419247 DA CRUZ Frédéric PAU 1    
419535 SARDO Florian PAU 1    
419604 TORRALBA Salvador PAU 1    
419603 CARRERE André PAU 2    
419779 DOS SANTOS Jonathan PAU 2    
419787 DOS SANTOS Manu PAU 2    
419791

POUBLAN Laurent

PAU 2    
419797

POUBLAN Julien

PAU 2    
421892 MUNOZ FIRMIN PINTA BEROI    
421979 NICOLAS Marcel PINTA BEROI    
422031 GALVES JOHN PINTA BEROI    
422032 JUIGNET CHRISTIAN PINTA BEROI    
414017 PALMA Madame PVR    
414038 GOBERT Pascal PVR    
414051 CORCY Gérard PVR    
414176 CARRE Gérard PVR    
414211 TOMASSO Michel PVR    
420607 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS RAMIER CATALAN    
420611 GRANELL JOSEPH RAMIER CATALAN    
420612 GIRALT ANDRE RAMIER CATALAN    
420616 BASTIDE EMILIEN RAMIER CATALAN    
420618 RIBEIRO FRANCK RAMIER CATALAN    
1082424 LETELLIER Olivier ROUGE    
1090962 JACQUES Laurent ROUGE    
1092148 DECELLE Robert ROUGE    
1095114 VANDEBRANDE ROUGE    
1095120 MILHOUX Christian ROUGE    
145544 SANCHIS José SAINT GILLES    
145684 BENRAHOU Mohamed SAINT GILLES    
146067 DA SILVA Carlos SAINT GILLES   Ecaillé noir
146366 PERE Jean-René SAINT GILLES   Ecaillé macoté
146480 SAGNE Jean-Louis SAINT GILLES   Bleu
2010147 JESPERS VANDERWEGEN HoK SANS PEUR    
2010886 RANS Stijn et Jeroen SANS PEUR    
2011212 SENTE Luc et Cédric SANS PEUR    
2012623 STOMMELS SANS PEUR    
2013328 ROMMELAERE Jan et Joris SANS PEUR    
414505 LAVIGNE Gérard SAVERDUN    
414506 MAROLLEAU-RIPOND SAVERDUN    
414508 TORRES Raymond SAVERDUN    
414512 BACQUIE Alain SAVERDUN    
414513 GONCALVES Antonio SAVERDUN    
41502 SUBRA Jacky ST GAUDENS    
41503   ST GAUDENS    
41504 ROUCH ST GAUDENS    
41505 SOULA Serge ST GAUDENS    
41507 COUTURE Philippe ST GAUDENS    
419963 OLHAGARAY JEAN-PIERRE ST PAUL LES DAX    
419965 LESCLAUX MICHEL ST PAUL LES DAX    
420226 ICHAS HENRI ST PAUL LES DAX    
420227 DUPOUY MICHEL ST PAUL LES DAX    
420228 DUPOUY CHRISTINE ST PAUL LES DAX    
418243 FLORES Gilmain TARBES 1    
418430 GARRABOS Claude TARBES 1    
418487 RUIZ-HUIDOBRO José TARBES 1    
418779 ROUSSEAU LAURENT TARBES 1    
418938 MEHAY André TARBES 1    
418276 DIOGO Sylvain TARBES 2    
418566 SCHRYVERS Alphonse TARBES 2    
418669 PAILLASSA Daniel TARBES 2    
418861 BRANCO Pierre TARBES 2    
418749 NUNES JESUS TARBES 2    
417880 BONNEFOND Marcel TARBES 3    
418146 GONZALEZ Christian TARBES 3    
418565 DALMEIDA CHRISTINA TARBES 3    
418645 LAPIERRE Francis TARBES 3    
418958 PELLERIN Didier TARBES 3    
422401 WAMBST-DABAT Robin TEMPETE    
422430 DABAT Séraphin TEMPETE    
422671 PAMBRUN Jean-Pierre TEMPETE    
422466 BEROT Henri TEMPETE    
422521 DORIGNAC Bernard TEMPETE    
422523 DORIGNAC Emilie TEMPETE    
147089 MEDUS Eric TOROS DE CAMARGUE    
147108 DEVELEY Aimé TOROS DE CAMARGUE    
147134 DEVELEY Ginette TOROS DE CAMARGUE    
147203 BROCHARD Maurice TOROS DE CAMARGUE    
147429 LOPEZ José TOROS DE CAMARGUE    
408571 RAUJOL OLIVER TOULOUSAINS    
408741 D ANCONA ORESTE TOULOUSAINS    
409336 ZANCONATO JEAN-LUC TOULOUSAINS    
409355 PEREZ – KHA TOULOUSAINS    
409356 PEREZ THIERRY TOULOUSAINS    
408314 BRANDIBAL GEORGES TOULOUSAINS    
1113370 DERMIENCE Philippe TUCHE 1    
1138091 MATTART Marc TUCHE 1    
1138553 PIROTTE Ghislain TUCHE 1    
1141595 HENRY Alain et Maxime TUCHE 1    
1150521 GERDAY Roger TUCHE 1    
135978 COUGNON Philippe TUCHE 2    
1098437 LESDURE Frédéric TUCHE 2    
1137793 SCHUR-STARYK Marc TUCHE 2    
1138549 PIROTTE Christophe TUCHE 2    
1138626 REYNCKENS Raymond TUCHE 2    
1712 GOGEON Jean VILLEREAL    
1796 DI STEFANO Alain VILLEREAL    
1799 BROOKER Garreth VILLEREAL    
1898 FLEURY Mathieu VILLEREAL    
1902 CABANNE Bernard VILLEREAL    
2062757 DELABASTITA Jacqueline WILSELE    
2062758 CALLAERT Ferre WILSELE    
2062838 VAN FRANCHEM Lydia WILSELE    
2062840 VAN FRANCHEM Arnaud WILSELE    
2062866 LAUWERS Willy WILSELE